Was cleaning my room just now. and i happened to.....

YES! meruah boxes where i simpan all my bags, wallets and clutches.

wallets and bag pencils.

inda cukup dalam box. sampai diluar lagiii.. *faint*

clutches. *for jemputan*

my bagss :) yang besarung-sarung anie.. iatah yang ku sayang nie.

hahah. inda cukup dalam box. ada lagi bags yang diluar.

shoes.

and again.

some of my bagsss lagi.. yang inda ampit dalam box. paksa di luar. hahahha.

and bag yang ku sayang lagiii :)
shopaholic??? YOU NAME IT!
No comments:
Post a Comment